3plus1-Gruppe

Unterwellenborn-Könitz

ACD Systemtechnik GmbH

Neustadt (Orla)

AGA Zerspanungstechnik Gera GmbH

Gera

anona GmbH

Colditz

Ansorge Oberflächentechnik GmbH

Landau (Pfalz)

Armaturenwerk Altenburg

Altenburg

AZO Liquids GmbH

Neuenburg am Rhein

Badenia Bettcomfort GmbH & Co. KG

Friesenheim

Bau und Baustoff GmbH

Chemnitz

Beiersdorf Manufacturing Waldheim GmbH

Waldheim

Beton- und Fertigteilwerk Betonstein GmbH

Chemnitz

Bodamer Haustechnik

Birkenfeld

Brammer GmbH

Karlsruhe

c-trace GmbH

Bielefeld

CDS – Call Dispatch Scholz GmbH

Mainz

CNC Lindenmann GmbH + Co. Präzisionsteile KG

Stollberg

COTESA GmbH

Mittweida

Diebald Lackierung Logistik GmbH & Co. KG

Rosenheim

Dienstleistungsgesellschaft DGT mbH

Chemnitz

Dold Holzwerke GmbH

Buchenbach

Dürr Somac GmbH

Stollberg, Sachsen

Einhäupl Mühlau GmbH & Co. KG

Chemnitz

Elektra GmbH

Schalkau

Elektro Hartinger und Sohn GmbH & Co.

Kolbermoor

Elektrokeramik Sonneberg GmbH

Sonneberg

eltrik – Elektrotechnik GmbH

Limbach-Oberfrohna

Eurofoam Deutschland GmbH Schaumstoffe

Burkhardtsdorf, Sachsen

fischer Hydroforming Chemnitz GmbH & Co. KG

Chemnitz

FMT Flexible Montagetechnik GmbH

Limbach-Oberfrohna

form+technik Engineering GmbH

Chemnitz-Grüna

Frauenthal Automotive Elterlein GmbH

Elterlein

Gebr. Schwarz GmbH

Rottweil-Neukirch

GEMAC

Chemnitz

Gräfenthaler Kunststofftechnik GmbH

Gräfenthal

Greiner Perfoam GmbH

Neukirchen/Pleiße

H.-J. Dres GmbH

Speyer

Härtetechnik und Metallbearbeitung GmbH

Chemnitz

Heberndorfer Leistenfabrik GmbH

Wurzbach OT Heberndorf

High Heat GmbH

Glauchau

Hofmeister Maschinen- und Stahlbau GmbH

Großschirma, Stadtteil Obergruna

IMS Gear GmbH

Donaueschingen

Inovan GmbH & Co. KG

Birkenfeld

Interpneu Handelsgesellschaft mbH

Karlsruhe

J.H. Ziegler GmbH

Achern

K – Mail Order GmbH & Co. KG

Pforzheim

Kauzen-Bräu GmbH & Co KG

Ochsenfurt

Kinkele GmbH & Co. KG

Ochsenfurt

Klaus Budei GmbH

Pforzheim-Büchenbronn

KLS Martin GmbH

Freiburg

KMT GmbH

Treuen, Vogtland

Köhler Bearbeitungstechnik GmbH

Königsbach-Stein

Krempel GmbH & Co. Pressspanwerk KG

Thalheim

Kunststoffrecycling CKT GmbH & Co.KG

Bad Langensalza

LagerTechnik Uwe Hahn GmbH

Heufeld

Lebenshilfe

Baden-Baden, Bühl und Achern

Ligaproduction

Heimsheim

LKE Schneider Leichtbau GmbH

Freiburg-Lehen

Mall GmbH

Haslach

MERB GmbH

Achern

METALUX GmbH

Altlußheim

Modell- und Formenbau Blasius Gerg GmbH

Hohenthann

MOGATEC Moderne Gartentechnik GmbH

Drebach, Sachsen

Mondi Innocat GmbH

Raubling

Münchenbernsdorfer Folien GmbH

Münchenbernsdorf bei Gera

NRU GmbH

Neukirchen

Ostthüringer Nahrungsmittelwerk Gera GmbH

Gera

PI miCos GmbH

Eschbach

Progress-Werk Oberkirch AG

Oberkirch

Saalfelder Holz-Zentrum GmbH

Saalfeld

Schiedel GmbH & Co. KG

München

Schleifscheibenfabrik Rottluff GmbH

Chemnitz

Schürer GmbH

Grünhain-Beierfeld

Schwalbe Metallbau GmbH

Mülsen

Sielaff Automatenbau GmbH & Co. KG

Oelsnitz, Erzgebirge

Spielkartenfabrik Altenburg GmbH

Altenburg

Stockert GmbH

Freiburg

STOPA Anlagenbau GmbH

Achern

SWAP (Sachsen) GmbH

Chemnitz

Teekanne GmbH & Co. KG

Eggstätt

Testo AG

Lenzkirch

tms connected GmbH

Mannheim

TOBY Schaum GmbH

Merdingen

USK Karl Utz Sondermaschinen GmbH

Limbach-Oberfrohna

WAREMA Sonnenschutztechnik GmbH

Limbach-Oberfrohna

Weck + Poller Holding GmbH

Zwickau

Winterhalter Gastronom GmbH

Endingen